Оркестр

I скрипки
Ольга Волкова, Ксения Евтушенко, Алексей Васильев, Александра Патрикеева, Елизавета Жученко, Татьяна Авазова, Константин Драгунов, Мария Волкова, Екатерина Архипова, Анна Мирер, Константин Гусев, Максим Сахаров, Олеся Алексеева, Наталья Позина, Татьяна Светлова, Екатерина Яркова, Елизавета Карикова, Станислав Асмаловский, Евгения Балаянц, Наталия Кравченко, Михаил Козеруков, Марина Беглецова, Светлана Бедрань, Татьяна Швырова, Татьяна Полежаева
II скрипки
Мария Шестакова, Наталья Круковская, Алексей Федулов, Анна Галахова-Сергеева, Лиана Эркванидзе, Александр Кирсанов, Анастасия Платонова, Александр Шестаков, Татьяна Цыпышева, Марина Сорокина, Денис Попов, Сурен Маркарян, Ольга Львова, Александра Григорьева, Марина Золотилина, Ирина Погодина, Владислав Новиков, Людмила Бурыкина, Виктория Беляева, Ольга Михайловская, Надежда Родионова
Альты
Наил Бакиев, Виктор Рогатин, Арсений Ручкин, Кристина Васильева, Оксана Колобова, Дарья Селюгина, Елена Танайлова, Михаил Васирук, Мария Островская, Анастасия Горячева, Ольга Серкова, Наталия Говорова, Софья Меженинова, Елена Глухова, Игорь Макаров, Татьяна Берсен, Александр Богданович, Станислав Валутов
Виолончели
Евгений Пилипчук, Иван Коренев, Андрей Смирнов, Всеволод Долганов, Павел Глазырин, Ирина Молокина, Даниил Соломоник, Михаил Троицкий, Евгений Ульянов, Игорь Клыков, Айгуль Кулатова, Виктор Нуллер, Юлия Герасимова, Сергей Репин, Екатерина Юхнева, Елена Святловская, Людмила Смирнова
Контрабасы
Герман Железовский, Виктор Кононенко, Антон Афанасенко, Александр Лазарев, Даниил Фурман, Максим Афанасьев, Александр Бесчастный, Дмитрий Перминов, Михаил Удачин, Игорь Пропищин
Флейты
Ирина Левченко, Федор Чернышов, Елена Сазонова, Игорь Родионов, Елена Терская, Александр Петров, Майя Дорофеева, Катрин Аттие
Гобои
Пётр Данилов, Максим Ходырев, Екатерина Ворошилова, Евгений Пестов, Михаил Немченко, Артемий Макаров
Кларнеты
Максим Небальзин, Владимир Скрылёв, Лев Журавский, Алексей Гребнев, Максим Волков, Вячеслав Коршунов
Фаготы
Георгий Радзевич, Даниил Краснов, Константин Антонов, Пётр Попов, Михаил Краснов
Валторны
Вячеслав Лебедев, Владимир Антонов, Александр Петров, Борис Зильбергерц, Андрей Афанасьев, Олег Коренчук, Иван Васильев, Максим Дзундза, Сергей Александров
Трубы
Михаил Хасин, Константин Стуков, Анатолий Сахаров, Василий Алещенко, Дмитрий Макаров, Дмитрий Чернолихов, Александр Сергеев, Тимур Штукмейстер
Тромбоны
Александр Баратов, Олексий Павленко, Александр Королёв, Иван Смирнов, Илья Бельский, Максим Павлов, Ростислав Петров
Туба
Сергей Кочкин, Павел Василешников
Ударные
Григорий Журавлёв, Александр Смирнов, Андрей Сидельников, Алексей Носков, Антон Назарко, Тимофей Матвеев, Матвей Сергеев, Алексей Несвит, Сергей Бормотов, Дмитрий Свербихин
Арфа
Оксана Сушкова, Татьяна Репникова, Елена Архипова
Фортепиано, челеста, клавесин
Яна Зубова, Андрей Телков
Рабочие оркестра
Сергей Давыдов, Евгений Васильев
EN
Подробнее Смотреть галерею